Katja Oxman

Name
Katja Oxman
Also Known as
Katja Protassowsky
Born
Munich, Germany
born Munich, Germany 1942
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)