Keith Appel

Name
Keith Appel
Also Known as
Keith Kenneth Appel
Born
Bricelyn, Minnesota 1934
Active in
  • Anchorage, Alaska
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1983
porcelain enamel on 16-gauge steel with gold fused on the surface