Keith Hatcher

Name
Keith Hatcher
Also Known as
Keith Allen Hatcher
Keith A. Hatcher
Born
Greencastle, Indiana
Died
New Milford, Connecticut
born Greencastle, IN 1934-died New Milford, CT 2017
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)