Keith Shaw Williams

Keith Shaw Williams, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0055307
Name
Keith Shaw Williams
Also Known as
Keith S. Williams
Born
Marquette, Michigan
Died
Cambridge, New York
born Marquette, MI 1905-died Cambridge, NY 1951
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist