Kenneth Snelson

Name
Kenneth Snelson
Also Known as
Kenneth D. Snelson
Kenneth Duane Snelson
Born
Pendleton, Oregon
Died
New York, New York
born Pendleton, OR 1927-died New York City 2016
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)