Kenneth Victor Young

Name
Kenneth Victor Young
Also Known as
Kenneth V. Young
Ken Young
Kenneth Young
Born
Louisville, Kentucky
Died
Washington, District of Columbia
born Louisville, KY 1933-died Washington, DC 2017
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)