Kent Hagerman

Name
Kent Hagerman
Also Known as
William Kent Hagerman
Born
West Cairo, Ohio
Died
Lakeland, Florida
born West Cairo, OH 1893-died Lakeland, FL 1978
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)