Knute Heldner

Name
Knute Heldner
Also Known as
Sven August Knut Heldner
Sven August Knute Heldner
Knute Heldner
Born
Vederslov, Sweden
Died
New Orleans, Louisiana
born Vederslov, Sweden 1886-died New Orleans, LA 1952
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)