Krystyna Marek

Name
Krystyna Marek
Also Known as
Krystyna Marek Swiecicki
Born
Warsaw, Poland
born Warsaw, Poland 1920
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)