Larry Clark

Name
Larry Clark
Also Known as
Larry Lewis Legrand Clark
Born
Tulsa, Oklahoma
born Tulsa, OK 1943
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (18 items)