Larry Thomas

Name
Larry Thomas
Also Known as
Larry W. Thomas
Born
Memphis, Tennessee 1943
Active in
  • San Francisco, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1985
etching with monotype and pastel on paper