Lawrence Barrett

Name
Lawrence Barrett
Also Known as
Lawrence Lorus Barrett
Born
Guthrie, Oklahoma
Died
Colorado Springs, Colorado
born Guthrie, OK 1897-died Colorado Springs, CO 1973
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)