Lee Gatch

Name
Lee Gatch
Also Known as
Harry Lee Gatch
Born
Baltimore, Maryland 1902
Died
Trenton, New Jersey 1968
Active in
  • Lambertville, New Jersey
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI