Lee Weiss

Name
Lee Weiss
Also Known as
Elyse C. Weiss
Elyse Crouse
Born
Inglewood, California 1928
Active in
  • Madison, Wisconsin
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1970
watercolor on paper mounted on canvas