Léon Augustin L'hermitte

Name
Léon Augustin L'hermitte
Also Known as
Leon Augustin L'hermitte
Leon Lhermitte
Augustin Lhermitte
L. Lhermitte
Léon Augustin Lhermitte
Born
Mont-Saint-Père, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Mont-Saint-Père, France 1844-died Paris, France 1925
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)