Leonid

Name
Leonid
Also Known as
Leonid Berman
Born
St. Petersburg, Russia 1896
Died
New York, New York 1976
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1970
oil on canvas
1970
oil on canvas
1970
oil on canvas
1970
oil on canvas