Lily Cushing

Name
Lily Cushing
Also Known as
Lily Dulany Cushing
Mrs. William T. Emmet
Lily Cushing Boyd
Born
New York, New York
Died
Fishers Island, New York
born New York City 1909-died Fishers Island, NY 1969
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)