Lois M. Johnson

Name
Lois M. Johnson
Also Known as
Lois Marlene Johnson
Lois Johnson
Born
Grand Forks, North Dakota
born Grand Forks, ND 1942
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)