Lonnie Holley

Name
Lonnie Holley
Also Known as
Sandman
Lonnie "Sandman" Holley
Lonnie B. Holley
Born
Birmingham, Alabama
born Birmingham, AL 1950
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)