Lorrie Goulet

Name
Lorrie Goulet
Also Known as
Mrs. José de Creeft
Lorrie de Creeft
Born
Riverdale, New York
born Riverdale, NY 1925
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)