Louis C. Rosenberg

Name
Louis C. Rosenberg
Also Known as
Louis Conrad Rosenberg
Louis Rosenberg
Born
Portland, Oregon
Died
Portland, Oregon
born Portland, OR 1890-died Portland, OR 1983
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (12 items)