Lucien Rinaldo Burleigh

Name
Lucien Rinaldo Burleigh
Also Known as
L. R. Burleigh
Lucien R. Burleigh
Born
Plainfield, Connecticut
born Plainfield, CT 1853-died 1923
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)