Luise Kaish

Name
Luise Kaish
Also Known as
Luise Meyers Kaish
Luise Clayborn Kaish
Born
Atlanta, Georgia
Died
New York, New York
born Atlanta, GA 1925-died New York City 2013
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)