M. A. Tricca

Name
M. A. Tricca
Also Known as
Marco A. Tricca
Marco Aurelio Tricca
Marco Tricca
M. Aurelio Tricca
Born
Alanno, Italy
Died
United States
born Alanno,Italy 1880-died USA 1969
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)