Margaret Gest

Name
Margaret Gest
Also Known as
Margaret Ralston Gest
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Philadelphia, PA 1900-died 1965
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)