Margaret H. Wright

Name
Margaret H. Wright
Also Known as
Mrs. James Hayden Wright
Margaret Hardon Wright
Mrs. James H. Wright
Margaret Hardon
Born
Newton, Massachusetts
Died
Newton, Massachusetts
born Newton, MA 1869-died Newton, MA 1936
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)