Marilyn Baum

Name
Marilyn Baum
Also Known as
Marilyn Ruth Baum
Born
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania 1939
Active in
  • San Francisco, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1981
oriental labels, acrylic, flocked ribbon and glitter on paper