A. Mark Datz

Name
A. Mark Datz
Also Known as
Mark A. Datz
Abraham Mark Datz
Born
Chrenovna, Russia
Died
New York, Kings, New York
born Chrenovna, Russia 1889-died New York City 1969
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)