Mark Goodman

Name
Mark Goodman
Also Known as
Mark K. Goodman
born Boston, MA 1946
Active in
  • Austin, Texas
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1977
gelatin silver print
ca. 1973
gelatin silver print
1977
gelatin silver print
1977
gelatin silver print