Martha Susan Baker

Name
Martha Susan Baker
Also Known as
Martha S. Baker
Born
Evansville, Indiana 1871
Died
Chicago, Illinois 1911
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist