Mary Andersen

Name
Mary Andersen
Also Known as
Mary Andersen Clark
Mary Anderson
Mary Anderson Clark
Mary Helene Andersen Clark
Mary Clark
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Springville, New York
born Chicago, IL 1910- died Springville, NY 1994
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)