Mary Beale

Name
Mary Beale
Also Known as
Mary Cradock
Mary Cradock Beale
Born
Suffolk, England
Died
London, England
English, born Suffolk, England 1632-died London, England 1699
Nationalities
English
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)