Mary T. Smith

Name
Mary T. Smith
Also Known as
Mary Smith
Mary Tillman
Mary Tillman Smith
Born
Brookhaven, Mississippi 1904
Died
Hazlehurst, Mississippi 1995
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist