Matthew E. Ziegler

Name
Matthew E. Ziegler
Also Known as
Matthew Ziegler
M. E. Ziegler
Born
Ste. Genevieve, Missouri
born Ste. Genevieve, MO 1897-died 1981
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)