Max Yavno

Name
Max Yavno
Also Known as
Max Javno
Born
New York, New York 1911
Died
Los Angeles, California 1985
Active in
  • San Francisco, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI