Mel Ramos

Name
Mel Ramos
Also Known as
Melvin John Ramos
Mel J. Ramos
Born
Sacramento, California
Died
Oakland, California
born Sacramento, CA 1935-died Oakland, CA 2018
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)