Meyer Wolfe

Name
Meyer Wolfe
Also Known as
Meyer R. Wolfe
Born
Louisville, Kentucky
Died
Nashville, Tennessee
born Louisville, KY 1897-died Nashville, TN 1985
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)