Michael Bishop

Name
Michael Bishop
Also Known as
Michael Edward Bishop
Michael E. Bishop
Born
Palo Alto, California
Died
Sacramento, California
born Palo Alto, CA 1946-died Sacramento, CA 2016
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist