Michael Clark

Name
Michael Clark
Also Known as
Michael Vinson Clark
Born
Austin, Texas 1946
Active in
  • Washington, District of Columbia
  • New York, New York
  • Paris, France
  • Los Angeles, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI