Michael Jacques

Name
Michael Jacques
Also Known as
Michael Louis Jacques
Michael L. Jacques
Born
Barre, Vermont
born Barre, VT 1945
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (16 items)