Michael Ponce De Leon

Michael Ponce de Leon, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0002082
Name
Michael Ponce De Leon
Also Known as
Michael Ponce de Léon
Born
Miami, Florida
born Miami, FL 1922
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)