Mildred Thompson

Name
Mildred Thompson
Also Known as
Mildred Jean Thompson
Born
Jacksonville, Florida
Died
Atlanta, Georgia
born Jacksonville, FL 1936-died Atlanta, GA 2003
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)