Minna Citron

Name
Minna Citron
Also Known as
Minna Wright
Minna Wright Citron
Born
Newark, New Jersey
Died
New York, New York
born Newark, NJ 1896-died New York City 1991
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)