Minnette Lehmann

Name
Minnette Lehmann
Also Known as
Minnette Berns
Minnette Lehmann
Born
Sacramento, California
born Sacramento, CA 1928
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)