Miriam McKinnie

Name
Miriam McKinnie
Also Known as
Miriam McKinnie Hofmeier
Miriam M. Hofmeier
Born
Evanston, Illinois
Died
Berryville, Arkansas
born Evanston, IL 1906-died Berryville, AR 1987
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)

Recently Viewed