Mohammed Omer Khalil

Name
Mohammed Omer Khalil
Also Known as
Mohammad O. Khalil
Born
Burri, Khartoum, Sudan
born Burri, Sudan 1936
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (31 items)