Mona Brooks

Name
Mona Brooks
Also Known as
Mona A. Brooks
Mona Adisa Brooks
Born
Rochester, New York 1947
Active in
  • New Boston, New Hampshire
  • Peterborough, New Hampshire
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1980
porcelain