A. Mouron Cassandre

Name
A. Mouron Cassandre
Also Known as
Adolphe Jean-Marie Mouron Cassandre
Adolphe Mouron
Born
Kharkov, Russia
Died
Paris, France
French, born Kharkov, Russia 1901-died Paris, France 1968
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (12 items)