Muriel Streeter

Name
Muriel Streeter
Also Known as
Muriel Schwartz
Muriel Schwartz
Born
Vineland, New Jersey
Died
Tucson, Arizona
born Vineland, NJ 1913-died Tucson, AZ 1995
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist