N. Jay Jaffee

Name
N. Jay Jaffee
Also Known as
N. J. Jaffee
Nathan J. Jaffee
Born
New York, Kings, New York
Died
Huntington, Long Island, New York
born New York City 1921-died Huntington, NY 1999
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (80 items)